---------------------Bundesliga
............................1 MSV Duisburg....................................................... vs. VfB Stuttgart.................................................................2:3..................2-3-5..................Sa.15h30
.........2 Karlsruher SC....................................................... vs. Bayer Leverkusen...............................2:2..................3-4-3..................Sa.15h30
............................3 Werder Bremen.......................................... vs. 1. FC Nürnberg...................................................2:0..................5-3-2..................Sa.15h30
............................4 Energie Cottbus........................................... vs. Borussia Dortmund.........................0:2..................3-3-4..................Sa.15h30
............................5 Hertha BSC Berlin............................ vs. Arminia Bielefeld......................................1:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.15h30
............................6 Hansa Rostock.................................................. vs. Eintracht Frankfurt..........................1:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.15h30
............................7 Hannover 96............................................................. vs. Bayern München..........................................0:3..................3-3-4..................So.17h00
............................8 Hamburger SV................................................... vs. VfL Bochum.........................................................................3:0..................5-3-2..................So.17h00
---------------------2.Liga
.........9 Kickers Offenbach.......................... vs. Alemannia Aachen..............................1:1..................3-3-4..................So.14h00
...................10 SpVgg Greuther Fürth... vs. 1.FC Kaiserslautern.....................0:1..................5-3-2..................So.14h00
...................11 SC Freiburg..................................................................... vs. FC Augsburg....................................................................1:0..................5-3-2..................So.14h00
...................12 1860 München................................................. vs. 1899 Hoffenheim...................................0:1..................4-3-3..................So.14h00
...................13 SC Paderborn........................................................ vs. VfL Osnabrück......................................................1:3..................4-3-3..................So.14h00
---------------------Italien - Serie A
...................14 AC Florenz............................................................................ vs. Catania Calcio.........................................................2:1..................5-3-2..................So.15h00
...................15 FC Genua 1893............................................ vs. Sampdoria Genua..................................0:1..................3-4-3..................So.15h00
...................16 Inter Mailand........................................................... vs. AS Livorno...............................................................................2:0..................6-2-2..................Sa.18h00
...................17 Juventus Turin.................................................. vs. AS Rom....................................................................................................1:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.20h30
...................18 Lazio Rom............................................................................... vs. Atalanta Bergamo.................................3:0..................3-4-3..................So.15h00
...................19 SSC Neapel...................................................................... vs. FC Empoli......................................................................................1:3..................5-3-2..................So.15h00
...................20 US Palermo..................................................................... vs. Cagliari Calcio........................................................2:1..................5-3-2..................So.15h00
21 FC Parma................................................................................... vs. AC Mailand..............................................................................0:0..................2-3-5..................Sa.18h00
...................22 Reggina Calcio.................................................. vs. Udinese Calcio......................................................1:3..................2-3-5..................So.15h00
...................23 AC Siena........................................................................................ vs. FC Turin................................................................................................0:0..................3-4-3..................So.15h00
---------------------Niederlande - Eredivisie
...................24 Willem II Tilburg................................... vs. PSV Eindhoven....................................................0:1..................2-3-5..................Sa.19h30
25 Heracles Almelo........................................ vs. SC Heerenveen.................................................2:2..................3-3-4..................Sa.20h00
...................26 NEC Nijmegen..................................................... vs. Excelsior Rotterdam..................0:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.20h00
...................27 Roda JC Kerkrade............................. vs. FC Twente.................................................................................3:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.19h30
...................28 De Graafschap.................................................. vs. NAC Breda................................................................................0:1..................2-3-5..................So.14h30
...................29 FC Utrecht............................................................................. vs. VVV-Venlo.................................................................................1:4..................5-3-2..................So.14h30
...................30 Feyenoord Rotterdam.... vs. Vitesse Arnheim............................................1:0..................5-3-2..................So.14h30
...................31 FC Groningen.......................................................... vs. AZ Alkmaar...........................................................................2:1..................5-3-2..................So.14h30
---------------------Schottland - Premier League
...................32 Celtic Glasgow................................................. vs. Heart of Midlothian.........................3:0..................6-2-2..................Sa.16h00
...................33 FC Falkirk................................................................................ vs. FC St. Mirren.................................................................4:0..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
...................34 Gretna FC................................................................................. vs. FC Motherwell........................................................1:3..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
35 Inverness CT............................................................ vs. Dundee United......................................................1:1..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
...................36 Hibernian Edinburgh............. vs. FC Aberdeen...................................................................3:1..................3-4-3..................So.16h00
...................37 FC Kilmarnock.................................................... vs. Glasgow Rangers....................................0:2..................1-3-6..................So.15h00
---------------------Regionalliga Nord
...................38 VfB Lübeck......................................................................... vs. Energie Cottbus II...............................0:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.14h00
...................39 Fortuna Düsseldorf..................... vs. Wuppertaler SV..............................................2:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.14h00
...................40 Rot-Weiß Ahlen........................................... vs. Rot-Weiß Essen..............................................2:0..................3-3-4..................Sa.14h00
41 Borussia Dortmund II..... vs. 1. FC Union Berlin................................1:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.14h00
...................42 Kickers Emden.................................................. vs. Rot-Weiß Erfurt..............................................1:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.14h00
43 SC Verl.................................................................................................. vs. Dynamo Dresden......................................1:1..................3-3-4..................Sa.14h00
...................44 FC Magdeburg..................................................... vs. Hamburger SV II.......................................2:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.14h00
...................45 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs. Werder Bremen II..............................1:2..................3-4-3..................Sa.14h00
Gewinnzahlen: 2,9,25,35,41,43 - Zusatzspiel: 21
Die Quoten:
Code: Alles auswählen
Spieleinsatz: 310.594,70 Eur
6 Richtige - unbesetzt - 173.847,30 Eur - Jackpot
5 Richtige +ZZ - unbesetzt - 7.764,80 Eur - Jackpot
5 Richtige - 15 x - 776,40 Eur
4 Richtige - 588 x - 39,60 Eur
3 Richtige +ZZ - 626 x - 18,60 Eur
3 Richtige - 8.502 x - 4,50 Eur