---------------------Bundesliga
............................1 VfL Bochum................................................................... vs. Bayern München........................................................1:2..................1-3-6..................Sa.15h30
.........2 Hansa Rostock................................................ vs. FC Schalke 04......................................................................1:1..................2-4-4..................Sa.15h30
.........3 Bayer Leverkusen......................... vs. Borussia Dortmund.......................................2:2..................4-3-3..................Sa.15h30
............................4 Werder Bremen........................................ vs. Hertha BSC Berlin..............................................3:2..................5-3-2..................Sa.15h30
............................5 1. FC Nürnberg............................................. vs. Eintracht Frankfurt........................................5:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.15h30
............................6 Hamburger SV................................................. vs. VfB Stuttgart...............................................................................4:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.15h45
.........7 Hannover 96........................................................... vs. VfL Wolfsburg.......................................................................2:2..................4-3-3..................So.17h00
............................8 Karlsruher SC..................................................... vs. Arminia Bielefeld....................................................0:0..................5-3-2..................So.17h00
---------------------2. Liga
............................9 SC Freiburg................................................................... vs. FC St. Pauli.........................................................................................2:0..................5-3-2..................So.14h00
...................10 1860 München............................................... vs. SpVgg Greuther Fürth.....................0:3..................5-3-2..................So.14h10
...................11 Erzgebirge Aue............................................. vs. FC Augsburg..................................................................................3:0..................3-4-3..................So.14h00
12 SC Paderborn...................................................... vs. Carl Zeiss Jena.................................................................2:2..................3-4-3..................So.14h00
...................13 SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05..........................................................1:3..................3-4-3..................So.14h00
---------------------England - Premier League
...................14 Arsenal London........................................... vs. Bolton Wanderers..............................................2:0..................6-3-1..................Sa.16h00
...................15 Aston Villa........................................................................... vs. Manchester United..........................................1:4..................2-3-5..................Sa.18h15
...................16 Blackburn Rovers............................. vs. Reading FC...........................................................................................4:2..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
...................17 FC Everton......................................................................... vs. FC Liverpool..................................................................................1:2..................3-3-4..................Sa.13h45
...................18 FC Fulham............................................................................ vs. Derby County...........................................................................0:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................19 Manchester City....................................... vs. Birmingham City........................................................1:0..................6-3-1..................Sa.16h00
...................20 FC Middlesbrough............................ vs. Chelsea London.............................................................0:2..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
...................21 Wigan Athletic................................................. vs. FC Portsmouth....................................................................0:2..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
...................22 West Ham United.............................. vs. FC Sunderland.....................................................................3:1..................4-3-3..................So.17h00
---------------------Niederlande - Eredivisie
...................23 Feyenoord Rotterdam.. vs. Excelsior Rotterdam................................1:0..................6-2-2..................Sa.20h00
...................24 Ajax Amsterdam.................................... vs. NEC Nijmegen.......................................................................0:0..................6-2-2..................Sa.19h30
...................25 PSV Eindhoven.............................................. vs. VVV-Venlo...............................................................................................3:1..................7-2-1..................Sa.19h30
26 Heracles Almelo...................................... vs. Vitesse Arnheim..........................................................2:2..................2-3-5..................Sa.20h00
...................27 AZ Alkmaar..................................................................... vs. SC Heerenveen...............................................................0:1..................3-3-4..................So.14h30
...................28 Willem II Tilburg................................. vs. NAC Breda..............................................................................................0:0..................2-3-5..................So.14h30
...................29 Roda JC Kerkrade........................... vs. FC Utrecht...............................................................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................So.14h30
...................30 FC Groningen........................................................ vs. FC Twente...............................................................................................1:0..................4-3-3..................So.14h30
---------------------Regionalliga Nord
...................31 Kickers Emden................................................ vs. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen..................2:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.14h00
...................32 Borussia Dortmund II... vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf.......................................0:1..................3-3-4..................Sa.14h00
...................33 Rot-Weiß Essen........................................ vs. Energie Cottbus II.............................................0:1..................6-2-2..................Sa.14h00
...................34 1. FC Union Berlin.......................... vs. Hamburger SV II.....................................................2:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.14h00
35 Rot-Weiß Erfurt........................................ vs. Dynamo Dresden....................................................2:2..................3-4-3..................Sa.14h00
...................36 SV Babelsberg 03........................... vs. SC Verl....................................................................................................................0:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.14h00
...................37 Eintr. Braunschweig............. vs. 1. FC Magdeburg......................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.14h00
...................38 VfL Wolfsburg II................................... vs. VfB Lübeck...........................................................................................0:0..................3-3-4..................Sa.14h00
---------------------Regionalliga Süd
...................39 Stuttgarter Kickers................... vs. SSV Reutlingen................................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.14h00
...................40 FSV Frankfurt..................................................... vs. VfB Stuttgart II...............................................................1:1..................3-3-4..................Sa.14h00
...................41 Bayern München II.................... vs. Hessen Kassel......................................................................4:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.14h00
...................42 SC Pfullendorf.................................................. vs. SV Sandhausen...............................................................0:0..................2-3-5..................Sa.14h00
...................43 FC Ingolstadt 04................................... vs. Wacker Burghausen................................1:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.14h00
...................44 SV Elversberg.................................................... vs. VfR Aalen.....................................................................................................1:3..................3-3-4..................Sa.14h00
45 SpVgg Unterhaching........... vs. 1860 München II...................................................2:2..................4-3-3..................So.15h00
Gewinnzahlen: 3,7,12,26,35,45 - Zusatzzahl: 2
Die Quoten:
Code: Alles auswählen
Spieleinsatz: 350.999,35 Eur
6 Richtige - unbesetzt - 70.199,80 Eur - Jackpot
5 Richtige +ZZ - unbesetzt - 8.774,90 Eur - Jackpot
5 Richtige - 17 x - 774,20 Eur
4 Richtige - 1.009 x - 26,00 Eur
3 Richtige +ZZ - 2.082 x - 6,30 Eur
3 Richtige - 14.833 x - 2,90 Eur