Fixspiele
1 SCR Altach : Red Bull Salzburg Sa, 16:00 18 55 27
2 SKN St. Pölten : SV Mattersburg Sa, 18:30 36 36 28
3 Admira Wacker : SK Rapid Wien So, 16:30 29 43 28
4 Newcastle United : Tottenham Hotspur So, 14:30 22 52 26
5 West Bromwich Albion : AFC Bournemouth Sa, 16:00 41 29 30
Wahlspiele:
6 FK Austria Wien : LASK Linz Sa, 18:30 52 21 27
7 SK Sturm Graz : RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC Sa, 18:30 58 16 26
8 FC Magdeburg : FC Augsburg So, 18:30 25 48 27
9 VfL Osnabrück : Hamburger SV So, 15:30 20 55 25
10 FC Saarbrücken : FC Union Berlin So, 15:30 20 55 25
11 SV Wehen Wiesbaden : Erzgebirge Aue So, 18:30 35 37 28
12 Jahn Regensburg : SV Darmstadt 98 Sa, 18:30 35 37 28
13 Arminia Bielefeld : Fortuna Düsseldorf Sa, 18:30 41 32 27
14 SpVgg Unterhaching : FC Heidenheim Sa, 15:30 33 39 28
15 Cardiff City : Aston Villa Sa, 16:00 35 37 28
16 Norwich City : AFC Sunderland So, 14:30 39 32 29
17 Derby County : Wolverhampton Wanderers Sa, 16:00 41 32 27
18 FC Reading : FC Fulham Sa, 16:00 36 36 28
Annahmeschluss ist am Samstag den 12.08.2017 um 15:20 Uhr
A * Toto / Dreizehnerwette / Runde 32B / 12.-13.08.2017 / 100.000 Euro
Re: A * Toto / Dreizehnerwette / Runde 32B / 12.-13.08.2017 / 100.000 Euro
TG Bahöööööö
Zwölfergarantie
1 SCR Altach : Red Bull Salzburg 12x
2 SKN St. Pölten : SV Mattersburg 2x1
3 Admira Wacker : SK Rapid Wien 12x
4 Newcastle United : Tottenham Hotspur 21x
5 West Bromwich Albion : AFC Bournemouth 2x1
Wahlspiele:
6 FK Austria Wien : LASK Linz Sa, 18:30
7 SK Sturm Graz : RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC 1
8 FC Magdeburg : FC Augsburg 1
9 VfL Osnabrück : Hamburger SV X
10 FC Saarbrücken : FC Union Berlin 2
11 SV Wehen Wiesbaden : Erzgebirge Aue 1
12 Jahn Regensburg : SV Darmstadt 98 Sa, 18:30 35 37 28
13 Arminia Bielefeld : Fortuna Düsseldorf 21
14 SpVgg Unterhaching : FC Heidenheim Sa, 15:30 33 39 28
15 Cardiff City : Aston Villa 1
16 Norwich City : AFC Sunderland So, 14:30 39 32 29
17 Derby County : Wolverhampton Wanderers 2
18 FC Reading : FC Fulham Sa, 16:00 36 36 28
Viel Glück!
Zwölfergarantie
1 SCR Altach : Red Bull Salzburg 12x
2 SKN St. Pölten : SV Mattersburg 2x1
3 Admira Wacker : SK Rapid Wien 12x
4 Newcastle United : Tottenham Hotspur 21x
5 West Bromwich Albion : AFC Bournemouth 2x1
Wahlspiele:
6 FK Austria Wien : LASK Linz Sa, 18:30
7 SK Sturm Graz : RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC 1
8 FC Magdeburg : FC Augsburg 1
9 VfL Osnabrück : Hamburger SV X
10 FC Saarbrücken : FC Union Berlin 2
11 SV Wehen Wiesbaden : Erzgebirge Aue 1
12 Jahn Regensburg : SV Darmstadt 98 Sa, 18:30 35 37 28
13 Arminia Bielefeld : Fortuna Düsseldorf 21
14 SpVgg Unterhaching : FC Heidenheim Sa, 15:30 33 39 28
15 Cardiff City : Aston Villa 1
16 Norwich City : AFC Sunderland So, 14:30 39 32 29
17 Derby County : Wolverhampton Wanderers 2
18 FC Reading : FC Fulham Sa, 16:00 36 36 28
Viel Glück!