VEW-Systeme
‚ 1 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München ··········12
‚ 2 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli •·······················0
‚ 3 1860 München - FSV Frankfurt •••·················1
‚ 4 Energie Cottbus - SC Paderborn •••···············1
‚ 5 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf ••·················1
‚ 6 Rapid Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············1
‚ 7 FC Admira Mödling - FC Wacker Innsbruck ···12
‚ 8 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC ••·························10
‚ 9 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien •························1
10 Sturm Graz - SV Grödig ••····························10
11 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen •••···························02
12 FC Luzern - FC Zürich •································12
13 Young Boys Bern - FC Thun ••······················10
‚ 1 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München ··········02
‚ 2 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli •·······················102
‚ 3 1860 München - FSV Frankfurt •••·················1
‚ 4 Energie Cottbus - SC Paderborn •••···············10
‚ 5 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf ••·················102
‚ 6 Rapid Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············1
‚ 7 FC Admira Mödling - FC Wacker Innsbruck ···0
‚ 8 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC ••·························102
‚ 9 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien •························1
10 Sturm Graz - SV Grödig ••····························10
11 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen •••···························0
12 FC Luzern - FC Zürich •································0
13 Young Boys Bern - FC Thun ••······················1
‚ 1 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München ··········102
‚ 2 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli •·······················102
‚ 3 1860 München - FSV Frankfurt •••·················1
‚ 4 Energie Cottbus - SC Paderborn •••···············12
‚ 5 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf ••·················1
‚ 6 Rapid Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············1
‚ 7 FC Admira Mödling - FC Wacker Innsbruck ···10
‚ 8 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC ••·························102
‚ 9 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien •························1
10 Sturm Graz - SV Grödig ••····························102
11 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen •••···························2
12 FC Luzern - FC Zürich •································10
13 Young Boys Bern - FC Thun ••······················1
‚ 1 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München ··········0
‚ 2 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli •·······················0
‚ 3 1860 München - FSV Frankfurt •••·················1
‚ 4 Energie Cottbus - SC Paderborn •••···············102
‚ 5 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf ••·················10
‚ 6 Rapid Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············1
‚ 7 FC Admira Mödling - FC Wacker Innsbruck ···12
‚ 8 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC ••·························10
‚ 9 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien •························1
10 Sturm Graz - SV Grödig ••····························102
11 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen •••···························12
12 FC Luzern - FC Zürich •································102
13 Young Boys Bern - FC Thun ••······················1
‚ 1 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München ··········102
‚ 2 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli •·······················02
‚ 3 1860 München - FSV Frankfurt •••·················1
‚ 4 Energie Cottbus - SC Paderborn •••···············12
‚ 5 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf ••·················10
‚ 6 Rapid Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············1
‚ 7 FC Admira Mödling - FC Wacker Innsbruck ···0
‚ 8 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC ••·························0
‚ 9 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien •························1
10 Sturm Graz - SV Grödig ••····························1
11 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen •••···························102
12 FC Luzern - FC Zürich •································102
13 Young Boys Bern - FC Thun ••······················10
‚ 1 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München ··········0
‚ 2 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli •·······················102
‚ 3 1860 München - FSV Frankfurt •••·················1
‚ 4 Energie Cottbus - SC Paderborn •••···············1
‚ 5 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf ••·················0
‚ 6 Rapid Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt •••············102
‚ 7 FC Admira Mödling - FC Wacker Innsbruck ···102
‚ 8 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC ••·························102
‚ 9 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien •························1
10 Sturm Graz - SV Grödig ••····························1
11 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen •••···························2
12 FC Luzern - FC Zürich •································0
13 Young Boys Bern - FC Thun ••······················102