VEW 634 (72 Tipps) :
,1 Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact •••··················1
‚ 2 New England Revolution - Toronto FC ····················1·
‚ 3 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City •·················102
‚ 4 Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps ······················1
‚ 5 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas •••······························1
‚ 6 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake •••··············1
‚ 7 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy ··················102
‚ 8 Figueirense SC - Atletico Mineiro ··························12·
‚ 9 Corinthians Sao Paulo - Clube Nautico Capibaribe ···12
10 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC •·····································1
11 IFK Göteborg - Gefle IF •········································10
12 Atvidabergs FF - AIK Solna ••·································102
13 Mjällby AIF - GIF Sundsvall ••·································102
VEW 490 (64 Tipps) :
, 1 Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact •••··················10
‚ 2 New England Revolution - Toronto FC ·····················1
‚ 3 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City •·················10
‚ 4 Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps ······················10
‚ 5 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas •••······························1
‚ 6 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake •••··············10
‚ 7 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy ··················12
‚ 8 Figueirense SC - Atletico Mineiro ···························12
‚ 9 Corinthians Sao Paulo - Clube Nautico Capibaribe ···10
10 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC •·····································1
11 IFK Göteborg - Gefle IF •········································1
12 Atvidabergs FF - AIK Solna ••·································12
13 Mjällby AIF - GIF Sundsvall ••·································10
VEW 670 (16 Tipps) :
, 1 Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact •••··················10
‚ 2 New England Revolution - Toronto FC ·····················10
‚ 3 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City •·················10
‚ 4 Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps ······················1
‚ 5 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas •••······························1
‚ 6 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake •••··············02
‚ 7 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy ··················02
‚ 8 Figueirense SC - Atletico Mineiro ···························02
‚ 9 Corinthians Sao Paulo - Clube Nautico Capibaribe ···1
10 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC •·····································1
11 IFK Göteborg - Gefle IF •·······································1
·
12 Atvidabergs FF - AIK Solna ••·································02
13 Mjällby AIF - GIF Sundsvall ••·································1
, 1 Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact •••··················10
‚ 2 New England Revolution - Toronto FC ·····················10
‚ 3 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City •·················10
‚ 4 Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps ······················1
‚ 5 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas •••······························1
‚ 6 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake •••··············02
‚ 7 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy ··················02
‚ 8 Figueirense SC - Atletico Mineiro ··························02
·
‚ 9 Corinthians Sao Paulo - Clube Nautico Capibaribe ···02
10 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC •·····································1
11 IFK Göteborg - Gefle IF •·······································1·
12 Atvidabergs FF - AIK Solna ••································1·
13 Mjällby AIF - GIF Sundsvall ••·································1
Auf zur letzten Nachtschicht