---------------------Bundesliga
.........1 Bayern München......................................................................... vs. Werder Bremen..............................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................So.17h00
............................2 Borussia Dortmund........................................................ vs. FC Schalke 04........................................................................2:3..................3-4-3..................So.17h00
.........3 Bayer Leverkusen.............................................................. vs. Hamburger SV.......................................................................1:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.15h30
............................4 VfB Stuttgart................................................................................................ vs. Hertha BSC Berlin................................................1:3..................4-3-3..................Sa.15h30
.........5 VfL Bochum........................................................................................................ vs. Energie Cottbus...............................................................3:3..................4-3-3..................Sa.15h30
.........6 Hannover 96................................................................................................ vs. Karlsruher SC...........................................................................2:2..................4-3-3..................Sa.15h30
.........7 1. FC Nürnberg.................................................................................. vs. Hansa Rostock......................................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.15h30
............................8 VfL Wolfsburg........................................................................................ vs. MSV Duisburg...........................................................................2:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.15h30
---------------------2.Liga
............................9 1899 Hoffenheim.................................................................. vs. Bor. Mönchengladbach...................4:2..................3-3-4..................So.14h00
...................10 SC Paderborn........................................................................................... vs. SC Freiburg.........................................................................................3:2..................2-4-4..................So.14h00
...................11 1. FSV Mainz 05........................................................................... vs. SpVgg Greuther Fürth.......................1:2..................4-3-3..................So.14h00
...................12 FC Augsburg................................................................................................... vs. TuS Koblenz......................................................................................1:0..................3-4-3..................So.14h00
...................13 VfL Osnabrück..................................................................................... vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden......................0:2..................4-3-3..................So.14h00
---------------------Italien - Serie A
14 Atalanta Bergamo................................................................ vs. AC Florenz................................................................................................2:2..................3-3-4..................Sa.18h00
15 Cagliari Calcio....................................................................................... vs. FC Parma.......................................................................................................1:1..................3-4-3..................So.15h00
...................16 FC Empoli..................................................................................................................... vs. Lazio Rom...................................................................................................1:0..................3-3-4..................So.15h00
...................17 AS Livorno.............................................................................................................. vs. FC Genua 1893................................................................1:1..................3-4-3..................So.15h00
...................18 AC Mailand............................................................................................................. vs. AC Siena............................................................................................................1:0..................6-2-2..................So.15h00
...................19 AS Rom................................................................................................................................... vs. Reggina Calcio......................................................................2:0..................6-2-2..................Sa.20h30
...................20 Sampdoria Genua................................................................. vs. SSC Neapel..........................................................................................2:0..................4-3-3..................So.15h00
...................21 FC Turin............................................................................................................................... vs. US Palermo.........................................................................................3:1..................3-3-4..................So.15h00
...................22 Udinese Calcio..................................................................................... vs. Juventus Turin......................................................................1:2..................3-4-3..................So.15h00
---------------------Niederlande - Eredivisie
...................23 NAC Breda............................................................................................................... vs. FC Utrecht.................................................................................................1:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.19h30
...................24 PSV Eindhoven................................................................................... vs. SC Heerenveen.................................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.19h30
...................25 De Graafschap..................................................................................... vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam........................1:3..................2-3-5..................Sa.20h00
...................26 Vitesse Arnheim........................................................................... vs. FC Groningen..............................................................................2:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.20h00
...................27 Sparta Rotterdam................................................................. vs. Excelsior Rotterdam..................................0:1..................4-3-3..................So.14h30
...................28 NEC Nijmegen........................................................................................ vs. AZ Alkmaar...........................................................................................5:2..................4-3-3..................So.14h30
...................29 Roda JC Kerkrade................................................................ vs. Ajax Amsterdam..........................................................2:1..................3-3-4..................So.12h30
...................30 VVV-Venlo................................................................................................................ vs. Willem II Tilburg.......................................................1:1..................3-3-4..................So.12h30
---------------------England - Premier League
...................31 Aston Villa................................................................................................................ vs. Newcastle United...................................................4:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.13h45
...................32 Bolton Wanderers............................................................... vs. FC Portsmouth......................................................................0:1..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
...................33 Derby County............................................................................................ vs. Tottenham Hotspur.........................................0:3..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
...................34 FC Everton.............................................................................................................. vs. Reading FC.............................................................................................1:0..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
...................35 FC Middlesbrough................................................................. vs. FC Fulham..................................................................................................1:0..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
...................36 FC Sunderland...................................................................................... vs. Wigan Athletic.......................................................................2:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................37 West Ham United................................................................... vs. Birmingham City..........................................................1:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
...................38 Chelsea London.............................................................................. vs. FC Liverpool....................................................................................0:0..................4-3-3..................So.17h00
...................39 Manchester United........................................................... vs. Manchester City.............................................................1:2..................5-3-2..................So.14h30
---------------------England - Championship
...................40 FC Barnsley....................................................................................................... vs. West Bromwich Albion..................2:1..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
...................41 Bristol City............................................................................................................. vs. Sheffield Wednesday...........................2:1..................6-3-1..................Sa.16h00
...................42 Ipswich Town.......................................................................................... vs. FC Watford............................................................................................1:2..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................43 Preston North End.............................................................. vs. Coventry City.............................................................................1:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................44 FC Southampton.......................................................................... vs. Queen's Park Rangers....................2:3..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................45 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Stoke City...................................................................................................2:4..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
Gewinnzahlen: 1,3,5,6,7,14 - Zusatzspiel: 15
Die Quoten:
Code: Alles auswählen
Spieleinsatz: 298.277,85 Eur
6 Richtige - unbesetzt - 111.728,40 Eur - Jackpot
5 Richtige +ZZ - 8 x - 1.745,70 Eur
5 Richtige - 390 x - 28,60 Eur
4 Richtige - 6.478 x - 3,40 Eur
3 Richtige +ZZ - 3.827 x - 2,90 Eur
3 Richtige - 30.969 x - 1,20 Eur