---------------------England - Premier League
.........1 Arsenal London................................................................................ vs. Birmingham City..........................................................1:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
............................2 Aston Villa................................................................................................................ vs. Reading FC.............................................................................................3:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
............................3 FC Everton.............................................................................................................. vs. Manchester City.............................................................1:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
............................4 Manchester United........................................................... vs. Newcastle United...................................................6:0..................6-3-1..................Sa.18h15
.........5 FC Middlesbrough................................................................. vs. FC Liverpool....................................................................................1:1..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
---------------------Niederlande - Eredivisie
............................6 Feyenoord Rotterdam....................................... vs. PSV Eindhoven....................................................................0:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.20h00
.........7 FC Utrecht................................................................................................................ vs. SC Heerenveen.................................................................2:2..................3-4-3..................So.14h30
............................8 Ajax Amsterdam......................................................................... vs. AZ Alkmaar...........................................................................................6:1..................5-3-2..................So.14h30
---------------------Italien - Serie A
............................9 Atalanta Bergamo................................................................ vs. AS Rom....................................................................................................................1:2..................2-3-5..................So.15h00
10 Catania Calcio........................................................................................ vs. Juventus Turin......................................................................1:1..................2-3-5..................Sa.20h30
...................11 FC Parma...................................................................................................................... vs. AC Florenz................................................................................................1:2..................3-3-4..................So.15h00
...................12 Sampdoria Genua................................................................. vs. US Palermo.........................................................................................3:0..................3-4-3..................So.15h00
...................13 AC Siena........................................................................................................................... vs. Inter Mailand...............................................................................2:3..................2-2-6..................So.15h00
...................14 Cagliari Calcio....................................................................................... vs. Udinese Calcio......................................................................0:1..................2-3-5..................So.15h00
...................15 FC Empoli..................................................................................................................... vs. Reggina Calcio......................................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.18h00
...................16 Lazio Rom.................................................................................................................. vs. FC Genua 1893................................................................1:2..................3-4-3..................So.15h00
...................17 FC Turin............................................................................................................................... vs. AS Livorno...............................................................................................1:2..................4-3-3..................So.15h00
---------------------Niederlande - Eredivisie
...................18 NAC Breda............................................................................................................... vs. VVV-Venlo.................................................................................................0:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.19h30
...................19 Roda JC Kerkrade................................................................ vs. Willem II Tilburg.......................................................1:1..................6-2-2..................Sa.19h30
...................20 FC Groningen............................................................................................. vs. Excelsior Rotterdam..................................3:2..................6-3-1..................Sa.19h30
...................21 Heracles Almelo........................................................................... vs. Sparta Rotterdam..................................................2:0..................3-4-3..................So.14h30
...................22 De Graafschap..................................................................................... vs. Vitesse Arnheim............................................................0:3..................4-3-3..................So.12h30
---------------------England - Premier League
...................23 Derby County............................................................................................ vs. Wigan Athletic.......................................................................0:1..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
...................24 West Ham United................................................................... vs. FC Fulham..................................................................................................2:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
...................25 Bolton Wanderers............................................................... vs. Blackburn Rovers...................................................1:2..................3-4-3..................So.17h00
...................26 FC Sunderland...................................................................................... vs. FC Portsmouth......................................................................2:0..................2-4-4..................So.14h30
---------------------England - Championship
...................27 FC Barnsley....................................................................................................... vs. Norwich City..................................................................................1:3..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................28 Bristol City............................................................................................................. vs. Colchester United..................................................1:1..................6-2-2..................Sa.16h00
...................29 FC Burnley.............................................................................................................. vs. Plymouth Argyle..........................................................1:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................30 Cardiff City........................................................................................................... vs. Sheffield Wednesday...........................1:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................31 Charlton Athletic........................................................................ vs. FC Blackpool..................................................................................4:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
...................32 Hull City.............................................................................................................................. vs. West Bromwich Albion..................1:3..................3-3-4..................Sa.18h20
...................33 Ipswich Town.......................................................................................... vs. Stoke City...................................................................................................1:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................34 Leicester City........................................................................................... vs. Coventry City.............................................................................2:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................35 Preston North End.............................................................. vs. FC Watford............................................................................................1:0..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
...................36 Sheffield United............................................................................ vs. Queen's Park Rangers....................2:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................37 FC Southampton.......................................................................... vs. Scunthorpe United.............................................1:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................38 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Crystal Palace........................................................................0:3..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
---------------------Schottland - Tennent's Scottish Cup (FA-Cup)
...................39 FC Clyde............................................................................................................................ vs. Dundee United......................................................................0:1..................1-3-6..................Sa.13h45 (Ersatzausl.)
40 FC Falkirk................................................................................................................... vs. FC Aberdeen...................................................................................2:2..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
41 Heart of Midlothian........................................................ vs. FC Motherwell........................................................................2:2..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
...................42 Hibernian Edinburgh................................................ vs. Inverness CT................................................................................3:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
43 FC Morton................................................................................................................... vs. Gretna FC.....................................................................................................2:2..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
...................44 Partick Thistle....................................................................................... vs. Dunfermline Athletic................................1:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00 (Ersatzausl.)
...................45 FC St. Johnstone........................................................................ vs. Raith Rovers...................................................................................1:0..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00 (Ersatzausl.)
Gewinnzahlen: 1,5,7,40,41,43 - Zusatzspiel: 10
Gründe für die Spielausfälle:
Spiel 39 (Clyde - Dundee Utd): Rasenplatz ist zugefroren (Quelle, engl.)
Spiel 44 (Partick - Dunfermline): dito (Quelle, engl.)
Spiel 45 (St Johnstone - Raith): dito (Quelle, engl.)
Die Quoten:
Code: Alles auswählen
Spieleinsatz: 348.959,00 Eur
6 Richtige - unbesetzt - 409.175,70 Eur - Jackpot
5 Richtige +ZZ - unbesetzt - 8.723,90 Eur - Jackpot
5 Richtige - 14 x - 934,70 Eur
4 Richtige - 459 x - 57,00 Eur
3 Richtige +ZZ - 850 x - 15,30 Eur
3 Richtige - 8.298 x - 5,20 Eur