---------------------England - Premier League
............................1 Manchester City........................................... vs. FC Liverpool.....................................................................................................................0:0..................3-4-3..................So.17h00
............................2 West Ham United.................................. vs. Manchester United.............................................................................2:1..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
............................3 FC Everton............................................................................. vs. Arsenal London..................................................................................................1:4..................3-3-4..................Sa.18h15
.........4 Birmingham City........................................ vs. FC Fulham...................................................................................................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
............................5 Chelsea London............................................. vs. Newcastle United....................................................................................2:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
............................6 FC Portsmouth.................................................... vs. FC Middlesbrough...................................................................................0:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
............................7 FC Sunderland..................................................... vs. Bolton Wanderers.................................................................................3:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
............................8 Tottenham Hotspur....................... vs. Reading FC..............................................................................................................................6:4..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
............................9 Wigan Athletic..................................................... vs. Aston Villa..................................................................................................................................1:2..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................10 Derby County........................................................... vs. Blackburn Rovers....................................................................................1:2..................3-3-4..................So.14h30
---------------------Niederlande - Eredivisie
11 SC Heerenveen............................................... vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam.........................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................So.14h30
...................12 PSV Eindhoven.................................................. vs. NAC Breda.................................................................................................................................2:0..................4-3-3..................So.14h30
13 VVV-Venlo............................................................................... vs. Ajax Amsterdam...........................................................................................2:2..................2-3-5..................So.12h30
...................14 Sparta Rotterdam................................ vs. FC Groningen...............................................................................................................1:3..................3-3-4..................Sa.20h00
...................15 AZ Alkmaar......................................................................... vs. Heracles Almelo.............................................................................................1:0..................5-3-2..................So.14h30
...................16 Willem II Tilburg..................................... vs. NEC Nijmegen..........................................................................................................3:0..................3-4-3..................So.14h30
...................17 FC Twente............................................................................... vs. De Graafschap.......................................................................................................2:0..................5-3-2..................So.14h30
...................18 Excelsior Rotterdam................ vs. Roda JC Kerkrade..................................................................................1:2..................2-3-5..................So.14h30
19 Vitesse Arnheim.......................................... vs. FC Utrecht..................................................................................................................................2:2..................3-4-3..................So.14h30
---------------------Schottland - Premier League
...................20 Celtic Glasgow................................................... vs. Gretna FC......................................................................................................................................3:0..................8-1-1..................Sa.16h00
...................21 FC Falkirk.................................................................................. vs. Heart of Midlothian..........................................................................2:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................22 Hibernian Edinburgh............... vs. Glasgow Rangers.....................................................................................1:2..................3-3-4..................Sa.13h30
...................23 Inverness CT.............................................................. vs. FC Kilmarnock.........................................................................................................3:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................24 FC Motherwell...................................................... vs. Dundee United.......................................................................................................5:3..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................25 FC St. Mirren............................................................... vs. FC Aberdeen....................................................................................................................0:1..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
---------------------Schottland - Division 1
...................26 FC Clyde........................................................................................... vs. FC St. Johnstone..........................................................................................1:3..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................27 FC Dundee.............................................................................. vs. Partick Thistle.........................................................................................................1:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................28 Dunfermline Athletic.............. vs. Stirling Albion...........................................................................................................2:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................29 FC Morton.................................................................................. vs. Hamilton Academical..............................................................1:3..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
...................30 Queen of South............................................... vs. FC Livingston...............................................................................................................1:0..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
---------------------England - Championship
31 FC Barnsley...................................................................... vs. FC Southampton............................................................................................2:2..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................32 FC Burnley............................................................................. vs. Bristol City...............................................................................................................................0:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................33 Colchester United................................ vs. FC Blackpool...................................................................................................................0:2..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
...................34 Coventry City........................................................... vs. Ipswich Town............................................................................................................2:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.18h20
35 Leicester City.......................................................... vs. Charlton Athletic..........................................................................................1:1..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
...................36 Norwich City................................................................ vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers..................1:1..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
37 Plymouth Argyle........................................ vs. Stoke City....................................................................................................................................2:2..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................38 Preston North End............................. vs. Cardiff City.............................................................................................................................1:2..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
...................39 Sheffield United........................................... vs. Crystal Palace.........................................................................................................0:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.13h45
...................40 FC Watford.......................................................................... vs. Queen's Park Rangers.....................................................2:4..................6-2-2..................Sa.16h00
...................41 West Bromwich Albion vs. Scunthorpe United..............................................................................5:0..................6-2-2..................Sa.16h00
...................42 Hull City............................................................................................. vs. Sheffield Wednesday............................................................1:0..................3-3-4..................So.14h00
---------------------England - League One
...................43 Bristol Rovers........................................................ vs. Carlisle United.......................................................................................................3:0..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
...................44 FC Gillingham.......................................................... vs. Nottingham Forest..............................................................................3:0..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
...................45 Swansea City........................................................... vs. Leeds United..................................................................................................................3:2..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
Gewinnzahlen: 4,11,13,19,31,37 - Zusatzspiel: 35
Die Quoten:
Code: Alles auswählen
Spieleinsatz: 347.228,05 Eur
6 Richtige - unbesetzt - 276.268,10 Eur - Jackpot
5 Richtige +ZZ - 1 x - 8.680,70 Eur
5 Richtige - 27 x - 482,20 Eur
4 Richtige - 1.406 x - 18,80 Eur
3 Richtige +ZZ - 664 x - 18,80 Eur
3 Richtige - 19.248 x - 2,20 Eur