---------------------England - Premier League
............................1 Manchester United........................................................... vs. FC Everton...............................................................................................2:1..................5-3-2..................So.13h00
.........2 Aston Villa................................................................................................................ vs. Manchester City.............................................................1:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
............................3 Blackburn Rovers.................................................................. vs. Chelsea London...............................................................0:1..................2-3-5..................So.17h10
............................4 FC Liverpool................................................................................................... vs. FC Portsmouth......................................................................4:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
---------------------Italien - Serie A
............................5 Inter Mailand.............................................................................................. vs. AC Mailand..............................................................................................2:1..................5-3-2..................So.15h00
............................6 AS Rom................................................................................................................................... vs. Sampdoria Genua..................................................2:0..................5-3-2..................Sa.20h30
.........7 US Palermo........................................................................................................ vs. Lazio Rom...................................................................................................2:2..................4-3-3..................So.15h00
.........8 Udinese Calcio..................................................................................... vs. FC Empoli......................................................................................................2:2..................4-3-3..................So.15h00
.........9 SSC Neapel......................................................................................................... vs. FC Turin................................................................................................................1:1..................5-3-2..................So.15h00
...................10 AC Florenz............................................................................................................... vs. Cagliari Calcio........................................................................5:1..................5-3-2..................So.15h00
...................11 Juventus Turin..................................................................................... vs. AC Siena............................................................................................................2:0..................5-3-2..................So.15h00
12 AS Livorno.............................................................................................................. vs. Atalanta Bergamo.................................................1:1..................3-3-4..................So.15h00
...................13 FC Genua 1893............................................................................... vs. FC Parma.......................................................................................................1:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.18h00
...................14 Reggina Calcio..................................................................................... vs. Catania Calcio.........................................................................3:1..................3-4-3..................So.15h00
---------------------England - Premier League
...................15 Arsenal London................................................................................ vs. Tottenham Hotspur.........................................2:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.13h45
...................16 Bolton Wanderers............................................................... vs. Birmingham City..........................................................3:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
17 FC Fulham................................................................................................................. vs. Wigan Athletic.......................................................................1:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................18 FC Middlesbrough................................................................. vs. West Ham United....................................................1:2..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................19 Reading FC............................................................................................................ vs. FC Sunderland.......................................................................2:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
20 Newcastle United.................................................................. vs. Derby County.............................................................................2:2..................5-3-2..................So.15h00
---------------------England - Championship
...................21 FC Blackpool................................................................................................. vs. Coventry City.............................................................................4:0..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................22 Bristol City............................................................................................................. vs. FC Barnsley........................................................................................3:2..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................23 Crystal Palace....................................................................................... vs. Plymouth Argyle..........................................................2:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................24 Cardiff City........................................................................................................... vs. Sheffield United.............................................................1:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................25 Charlton Athletic........................................................................ vs. Hull City...............................................................................................................1:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
...................26 Ipswich Town.......................................................................................... vs. FC Burnley...............................................................................................0:0..................3-3-4..................Sa.16h00
...................27 Queens Park Rangers....................................... vs. Colchester United..................................................2:1..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................28 Sheffield Wednesday.......................................... vs. FC Watford............................................................................................0:1..................2-3-5..................Sa.16h00
...................29 FC Southampton.......................................................................... vs. Preston North End...............................................0:1..................6-3-1..................Sa.16h00
...................30 Stoke City.................................................................................................................. vs. West Bromwich Albion..................3:1..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................31 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Leicester City............................................................................1:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.18h20
---------------------Schottland - Premier League
...................32 Celtic Glasgow.................................................................................... vs. Hibernian Edinburgh.................................1:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
...................33 Dundee United..................................................................................... vs. Gretna FC.....................................................................................................1:2..................6-3-1..................Sa.16h00
...................34 Heart of Midlothian........................................................ vs. Inverness CT................................................................................2:3..................3-4-3..................Sa.16h00
...................35 FC Motherwell....................................................................................... vs. FC Falkirk....................................................................................................0:3..................5-3-2..................Sa.16h00
...................36 FC St. Mirren................................................................................................ vs. FC Kilmarnock........................................................................0:0..................4-3-3..................Sa.16h00
...................37 FC Aberdeen.................................................................................................. vs. Glasgow Rangers....................................................1:1..................3-3-4..................So.16h00
---------------------Niederlande - Eredivisie
...................38 SC Heerenveen................................................................................ vs. FC Twente.................................................................................................1:2..................4-3-3..................Sa.19h30
...................39 Sparta Rotterdam................................................................. vs. NAC Breda................................................................................................1:0..................2-3-5..................Sa.20h00 (Ersatzausl.)
...................40 PSV Eindhoven................................................................................... vs. FC Utrecht.................................................................................................4:1..................5-3-2..................Sa.19h30
...................41 Heracles Almelo........................................................................... vs. FC Groningen..............................................................................1:2..................3-3-4..................Sa.20h00
...................42 AZ Alkmaar.......................................................................................................... vs. Roda JC Kerkrade.................................................1:1..................3-4-3..................So.14h30
...................43 Excelsior Rotterdam................................................. vs. Ajax Amsterdam..........................................................2:1..................2-3-5..................So.12h30
...................44 NEC Nijmegen........................................................................................ vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam........................0:2..................2-3-5..................So.12h30
...................45 VVV-Venlo................................................................................................................ vs. Vitesse Arnheim............................................................2:0..................3-3-4..................So.12h30
Gewinnzahlen: 2,7,8,9,12,20 - Zusatzspiel: 17
Gründe für die Spielausfälle:
Spiel 39 (Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda): Freiwillige hatten den Platz schneefrei gemacht. Der Schiedrichter war jedoch nicht mit der Arbeit zufrieden und konnte den Platz aus Sicherheitsgründen für die Spieler nicht freigeben. So lese ich jedenfalls die niederländische Sprache. (Quelle)
Die Quoten:
Code: Alles auswählen
Spieleinsatz: 343.870,15 Eur
6 Richtige - unbesetzt - 206.822,50 Eur - Jackpot
5 Richtige +ZZ - 4 x - 4.322,50 Eur
5 Richtige - 143 x - 90,10 Eur
4 Richtige - 4.388 x - 5,80 Eur
3 Richtige +ZZ - 3.425 x - 3,70 Eur
3 Richtige - 30.638 x - 1,40 Eur